© La Pédale Romande |
1. 1. | BLUM Elia BLUM Elia | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | 03H23'35'' 03H23'35'' | ||
2. 2. | COHEN Alexis COHEN Alexis | Club Cycliste du Littoral | + 02'50'' + 02'50'' | ||
3. 3. | BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre | Pédale Bulloise | + 03'11'' + 03'11'' | ||
4. 4. | HALDIMANN Guillaume HALDIMANN Guillaume | VC Echallens | + 04'21'' + 04'21'' | ||
5. 5. | VERNIÉ Pierre VERNIÉ Pierre | Team Buffaz Gestion Patrimoine | + 04'39'' + 04'39'' | ||
6. 6. | BUSSARD Dimitri BUSSARD Dimitri | VC Mendrisio | + 04'59'' + 04'59'' | ||
7. 7. | KRÄHEMANN Raphael KRÄHEMANN Raphael | VC Meilen | + 05'08'' + 05'08'' | ||
8. 8. | JENNI Luca JENNI Luca | VC Bürglen-Märwil | + 06'00'' + 06'00'' | ||
9. 9. | AEBERSOLD Nils AEBERSOLD Nils | RC Steffisburg | + 06'01'' + 06'01'' | ||
10. 10. | ZÜGER Andrin ZÜGER Andrin | RMV Chur | + 06'23'' + 06'23'' | ||
11. 11. | ROTH Vincent ROTH Vincent | VC Echallens | + 06'43'' + 06'43'' | ||
12. 12. | AEBI Antoine AEBI Antoine | VC Orbe | + 06'44'' + 06'44'' | ||
17. 17. | HASLER Pavel HASLER Pavel | VC Tramelan | + 08'08'' + 08'08'' | ||
18. 18. | MOTTIEZ Gilles MOTTIEZ Gilles | VC Excelsior Martigny | + 08'09'' + 08'09'' | ||
24. 24. | GACHET Guillaume GACHET Guillaume | Pédale Bulloise | + 08'51'' + 08'51'' | ||
25. 25. | OPPIZZI Matteo OPPIZZI Matteo | VC Vignoble | + 08'54'' + 08'54'' | ||
27. 27. | JACQUIER Romain JACQUIER Romain | Pédale Bulloise | + 08'54'' + 08'54'' | ||
35. 35. | RISSE Johann RISSE Johann | Pédale Bulloise | + 09'37'' + 09'37'' | ||
41. 41. | JUBAN William JUBAN William | Licence journalière | + 10'35'' + 10'35'' | ||
43. 43. | BINGGELI Alexandre BINGGELI Alexandre | VC Orbe | + 10'44'' + 10'44'' | ||
44. 44. | CLAPASSON Thomas CLAPASSON Thomas | VC Mendrisio | + 11'06'' + 11'06'' | ||
49. 49. | MORARD Dimitri MORARD Dimitri | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 11'48'' + 11'48'' | ||
50. 50. | SALAMIN Justin SALAMIN Justin | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 12'22'' + 12'22'' | ||
53. 53. | BARD Nicolas BARD Nicolas | Pédale Bulloise | + 13'45'' + 13'45'' | ||
54. 54. | CONOD Nicolas CONOD Nicolas | Léman Racing Club | + 13'45'' + 13'45'' | ||
55. 55. | VOUILLOZ Mathis VOUILLOZ Mathis | VC Excelsior Martigny | + 13'55'' + 13'55'' | ||
65. 65. | BRUNNER Marcus Leòn BRUNNER Marcus Leòn | VC Oberwallis | + 14'46'' + 14'46'' | ||
66. 66. | MAILLEFER Simon MAILLEFER Simon | VC Vevey | + 15'20'' + 15'20'' | ||
67. 67. | BARD Julien BARD Julien | Pédale Bulloise | + 15'36'' + 15'36'' | ||
68. 68. | FORTIS Damien FORTIS Damien | Sprinter Club Lignon | + 15'46'' + 15'46'' | ||
69. 69. | WIRZ Simon WIRZ Simon | Pédale Bulloise | + 16'00'' + 16'00'' | ||
70. 70. | MEIER Yann MEIER Yann | Licence journalière | + 16'05'' + 16'05'' | ||
72. 72. | GARNIER Léo GARNIER Léo | Club Cycliste du Littoral | + 16'09'' + 16'09'' | ||
75. 75. | BENAREAU Victor BENAREAU Victor | VC Franches-Montagnes | + 16'58'' + 16'58'' | ||
79. 79. | MAGLI Bryan MAGLI Bryan | Sprinter Club Lignon | + 19'35'' + 19'35'' | ||
80. 80. | BERNARD Olivier-Alejandro BERNARD Olivier-Alejandro | Licence journalière | + 19'49'' + 19'49'' | ||
81. 81. | MATHEZ Nathan MATHEZ Nathan | VC Tramelan | + 20'18'' + 20'18'' | ||
88. 88. | HASLER Vadim HASLER Vadim | VC Tramelan | + 24'47'' + 24'47'' | ||
89. 89. | HARNISCHBERG Lenny HARNISCHBERG Lenny | VC Orbe | + 25'02'' + 25'02'' | ||
91. 91. | BOUZON Antoine BOUZON Antoine | Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme | + 26'13'' + 26'13'' | ||
92. 92. | BONGARD Julien BONGARD Julien | Pédale Bulloise | + 49'28'' + 49'28'' | ||
93. 93. | BUNTSCHU Sandro BUNTSCHU Sandro | Bikeclub Sense Oberland | + 51'23'' + 51'23'' | ||
94. 94. | LENGLET Rémi LENGLET Rémi | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 51'55'' + 51'55'' |
97 coureurs classés. |