© Elite Fondations Cycling Team |
1. 1. | MASOTTO Giulio MASOTTO Giulio | Team Corratec | 01H05'58'' 01H05'58'' | ||
2. 2. | ZOBRIST Manuel ZOBRIST Manuel | Team Corratec | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
3. 3. | CERATO Gabriele CERATO Gabriele | Sprinter Club Lignon | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
4. 4. | WEISS Dominik WEISS Dominik | Taurus | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
5. 5. | CONSTANT Matteo CONSTANT Matteo | Sprinter Club Lignon | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
6. 6. | ALDEGHERI Davide ALDEGHERI Davide | VC Mendrisio | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
7. 7. | GACHET Guillaume GACHET Guillaume | Pédale Bulloise | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
8. 8. | DÖRING Jonas DÖRING Jonas | VC Oberwallis | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
9. 9. | BOTTA Matteo BOTTA Matteo | VC Mendrisio | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
10. 10. | ROTH Vincent ROTH Vincent | VC Échallens | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
12. 12. | DUFAUX Loïs DUFAUX Loïs | Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
15. 15. | ANDEREGG Andreas ANDEREGG Andreas | Pédale des Eaux-Vives | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
16. 16. | DEBONS Guérin DEBONS Guérin | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
18. 18. | DEBONS Antoine DEBONS Antoine | VC Excelsior Martigny | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
19. 19. | BÖGLI Noah BÖGLI Noah | Greenhillbikers Péry | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
20. 20. | COHEN Alexis COHEN Alexis | Club Cycliste du Littoral | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
21. 21. | ROSSIER Thibault ROSSIER Thibault | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
25. 25. | JULMY Lorain JULMY Lorain | GS Ajoie | + 01'19'' + 01'19'' | ||
28. 28. | ANDRIEUX Thibault ANDRIEUX Thibault | Sprinter Club Lignon | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
29. 29. | BRUNNER Marcus Leòn BRUNNER Marcus Leòn | VC Oberwallis | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
32. 32. | SZIKORA Kevin SZIKORA Kevin | GX Racing | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
36. 36. | JENELTEN Jeremias JENELTEN Jeremias | VC Oberwallis | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
37. 37. | CHAPUY Maximilien CHAPUY Maximilien | VC Lancy | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
38. 38. | FORTIS Damien FORTIS Damien | Sprinter Club Lignon | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
39. 39. | OPPIZZI Matteo OPPIZZI Matteo | VC Vignoble Colombier | + 2 tours + 2 tours | ||
40. 40. | SCHMID Melvin SCHMID Melvin | Union Cycliste Montheysanne | + 2 tours + 2 tours | ||
46. 46. | NUNES SARDINHA Henrique NUNES SARDINHA Henrique | Sprinter Club Lignon | + 4 tours + 4 tours | ||
48. 48. | GASSER Johny GASSER Johny | Cyclophile Morgien | + 6 tours + 6 tours | ||
50. 50. | JAQUET Michael JAQUET Michael | VTT Balcon du Jura | + 6 tours + 6 tours | ||
51. 51. | VESIN Quentin VESIN Quentin | Sprinter Club Lignon | + 6 tours + 6 tours | ||
53. 53. | CASTELLANI Andrea CASTELLANI Andrea | Zeta Cycling Club Colombier | + 8 tours + 8 tours |
54 coureurs classés. |