© La Pédale Romande |
1. 1. | BÖGLI Jonathan BÖGLI Jonathan | VC Bürglen-Märwil | 02H27'48'' 02H27'48'' | ||
2. 2. | GACHET Guillaume GACHET Guillaume | Pédale Bulloise | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
3. 3. | BIELER Dominik BIELER Dominik | RMV Chur | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
4. 4. | EGGENBERG Ruben EGGENBERG Ruben | RSC Aaretal Münsingen | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
5. 5. | STEINACHER Cyrill STEINACHER Cyrill | KIBAG-BNP Costelo | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
6. 6. | SCHAFFNER Kevin SCHAFFNER Kevin | Cl. Ostermundigen | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
7. 7. | HUMM Daniel HUMM Daniel | Team Staub Hirzel | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
8. 8. | MARET Alexis MARET Alexis | VC Excelsior Martigny | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
9. 9. | TENDON Arnaud TENDON Arnaud | VC Courtételle | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
10. 10. | CHRISTEN Fabio CHRISTEN Fabio | VC Eintracht Klingnau | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
11. 11. | TREUTHARDT Colin TREUTHARDT Colin | Zeta Cycling Club Colombier | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
16. 16. | MAILLEFER Simon MAILLEFER Simon | VC Vevey | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
22. 22. | ROTH Vincent ROTH Vincent | VC Échallens | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
24. 24. | HASLER Pavel HASLER Pavel | VC Tramelan | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
32. 32. | REULAND Philippe REULAND Philippe | VC Fribourg | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
35. 35. | GLAUS Michael GLAUS Michael | VC Kerzers | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
39. 39. | ROSSIER Thibault ROSSIER Thibault | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 00'06'' + 00'06'' | ||
43. 43. | LAWTON Henry LAWTON Henry | VC Lancy | + 00'17'' + 00'17'' | ||
45. 45. | FORTIS Damien FORTIS Damien | Sprinter Club Lignon | + 02'02'' + 02'02'' | ||
49. 49. | CHAUVEAU Nicolas CHAUVEAU Nicolas | BikeInLove | + 02'02'' + 02'02'' | ||
53. 53. | SESSAGESIMI Robin SESSAGESIMI Robin | Cyclophile Lausannois | + 02'02'' + 02'02'' | ||
58. 58. | BOUZON Antoine BOUZON Antoine | VC Franches-Montagnes | + 03'03'' + 03'03'' | ||
61. 61. | ANDEBREHAN Maekele ANDEBREHAN Maekele | Cyclophile Bex | + 04'49'' + 04'49'' | ||
62. 62. | AUBERT Romain AUBERT Romain | GS Ajoie | + 06'40'' + 06'40'' | ||
63. 63. | TERRIER Christophe TERRIER Christophe | GS Ajoie | + 06'40'' + 06'40'' | ||
65. 65. | HEINIGER Damien HEINIGER Damien | GS Ajoie | + 07'26'' + 07'26'' | ||
69. 69. | DEBONS Guérin DEBONS Guérin | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 10'11'' + 10'11'' | ||
70. 70. | ALMEIDA RIBEIRO Pedro ALMEIDA RIBEIRO Pedro | Cimes Cycle La Chaux-de-Fonds | + 10'17'' + 10'17'' | ||
71. 71. | PLEYBER Alexis PLEYBER Alexis | VC Broye - Lucens | + 10'17'' + 10'17'' | ||
79. 79. | ROTH Ismaël ROTH Ismaël | GS Ajoie | + 13'03'' + 13'03'' | ||
80. 80. | ROTH Noah ROTH Noah | GS Ajoie | + 13'08'' + 13'08'' | ||
81. 81. | GROFF Andrew GROFF Andrew | Les Mardistes | + 13'08'' + 13'08'' | ||
83. 83. | COOPER Zack COOPER Zack | Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | + 13'11'' + 13'11'' | ||
84. 84. | MARCHAND Luca MARCHAND Luca | VC Franches-Montagnes | + 13'13'' + 13'13'' | ||
85. 85. | ANDRIEUX Thibault ANDRIEUX Thibault | Sprinter Club Lignon | + 17'38'' + 17'38'' | ||
96. 96. | DELALOYE Jonas DELALOYE Jonas | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 29'55'' + 29'55'' | ||
97. 97. | RAEMY Bastian RAEMY Bastian | VC Payerne | + 37'59'' + 37'59'' | ||
98. 98. | BOZOVIC Dusan BOZOVIC Dusan | VC Orbe | + 38'12'' + 38'12'' | ||
100. 100. | RÉRAT Maxime RÉRAT Maxime | GS Ajoie | + 49'27'' + 49'27'' |
100 coureurs classés. |