© Stéphane Constantin |
1. 1. | MARGUET Tristan MARGUET Tristan | RC Olympia Biel | 03H14'26'' 03H14'26'' | ||
2. 2. | IMHOF Claudio IMHOF Claudio | Arkos-Thömus | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
3. 3. | PELLAUD Simon PELLAUD Simon | VC Excelsior Martigny | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
4. 4. | FRIESECKE Gian FRIESECKE Gian | Swiss Racing Academy | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
5. 5. | PAGE Dylan PAGE Dylan | Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | + 01'29'' + 01'29'' | ||
6. 6. | SELENATI Nico SELENATI Nico | Akros-Thömus | + 01'29'' + 01'29'' | ||
7. 7. | PAUMANN Fabian PAUMANN Fabian | Swiss Racing Academy | + 01'29'' + 01'29'' | ||
8. 8. | SCHIR Théry SCHIR Théry | VC Orbe | + 01'29'' + 01'29'' | ||
9. 9. | ADDY Raphaël ADDY Raphaël | Ciclissimo | + 01'33'' + 01'33'' | ||
10. 10. | AEBI Antoine AEBI Antoine | VC Orbe | + 02'13'' + 02'13'' | ||
12. 12. | GUEX Quentin GUEX Quentin | Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | + 02'13'' + 02'13'' | ||
13. 13. | PAROZ Justin PAROZ Justin | Zeta Cycling Club Colombier | + 03'12'' + 03'12'' | ||
17. 17. | GRAND Arnaud GRAND Arnaud | Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | + 03'22'' + 03'22'' | ||
20. 20. | QUINCEY Scott QUINCEY Scott | VC Nyon | + 03'59'' + 03'59'' | ||
21. 21. | LÜTHI Nicolas LÜTHI Nicolas | Club Cycliste du Littoral | + 05'50'' + 05'50'' | ||
23. 23. | BÖGLI Noah BÖGLI Noah | Greenhillbikers Péry | + 06'04'' + 06'04'' | ||
32. 32. | ROUILLER Loris ROUILLER Loris | VC Échallens | + 10'44'' + 10'44'' | ||
34. 34. | TREUTHARDT Colin TREUTHARDT Colin | Zeta Cycling Club Colombier | + 10'49'' + 10'49'' | ||
35. 35. | JOLIDON Nicola JOLIDON Nicola | VC Lyss | + 10'51'' + 10'51'' | ||
38. 38. | GLAUS Michael GLAUS Michael | VC Kerzers | + 11'00'' + 11'00'' | ||
42. 42. | HASLER Pavel HASLER Pavel | VC Tramelan | + 14'31'' + 14'31'' | ||
44. 44. | GUINCHARD Benoît GUINCHARD Benoît | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 16'30'' + 16'30'' | ||
47. 47. | MARET Alexis MARET Alexis | VC Excelsior Martigny | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
48. 48. | GALLETTI Maxime GALLETTI Maxime | Union Cycliste Montheysanne | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
50. 50. | GACHET Nicolas GACHET Nicolas | Pédale Bulloise | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
53. 53. | DEBONS Guérin DEBONS Guérin | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
57. 57. | GRIMM Nicolas GRIMM Nicolas | VC Orbe | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
63. 63. | MARIAUX Philippe MARIAUX Philippe | VC Payerne | + 2 tours + 2 tours | ||
64. 64. | MANSON Justin MANSON Justin | VC Échallens | + 2 tours + 2 tours | ||
69. 69. | STETTLER Alexandre STETTLER Alexandre | Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | + 2 tours + 2 tours | ||
71. 71. | PIOLETTI Lorenzo PIOLETTI Lorenzo | PMU Raspou Team | + 4 tours + 4 tours |
57 coureurs classés. |