Cédric BUGNON 31 mars 2019 Route - Élite national S1 (En ligne)


Grand-Prix Crevoisier (E)


Classement

1. 1.   REUTIMANN Matthias  REUTIMANN Matthias  Swiss Racing Academy 02H41'45''  02H41'45'' 
2. 2.   IMHOF Claudio  IMHOF Claudio  Akros-Thömus + 00'00''  + 00'00'' 
3. 3.   ZANASCA Luca  ZANASCA Luca  Mx Project + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
4. 4.   ZOBRIST Manuel  ZOBRIST Manuel  Akros-Thömus + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
5. 5.   BELLONI Manuel  BELLONI Manuel  VC Mendrisio + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
6. 6.   LÜSCHER Damian  LÜSCHER Damian  Swiss Racing Academy + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
7. 7.   RÜEGG Timon  RÜEGG Timon  Swiss Racing Academy + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
8. 8.   ENDER Robin  ENDER Robin  Akros-Thömus Devo + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
9. 9.   GÜLLER Timo  GÜLLER Timo  Akros-Thömus + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
10. 10.   SEKKAK Imad  SEKKAK Imad  Club CMC + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
13. 13.   MARGUET Tristan  MARGUET Tristan  RC Olympia Biel + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
17. 17.   HERTLING Arnaud  HERTLING Arnaud  VC Fribourg + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
20. 20.   SCHIR Théry  SCHIR Théry  VC Orbe + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
26. 26.   JOLIDON Nicola  JOLIDON Nicola  VC Lyss + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
28. 28.   PASCHE Frank  PASCHE Frank  Cyclophile Lausannois + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
31. 31.   GACHET Guillaume  GACHET Guillaume  Pédale Bulloise + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
33. 33.   BÖGLI Noah   BÖGLI Noah   Greenhillbikers Péry + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
37. 37.   DEBONS Antoine  DEBONS Antoine  VC Excelsior Martigny + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
38. 38.   DUFAUX Loïs  DUFAUX Loïs  Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
41. 41.   VOISARD Yannis  VOISARD Yannis  GS Ajoie + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
44. 44.   JOLIDON Cédric  JOLIDON Cédric  VC Lyss + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
45. 45.   JENELTEN Jeremias  JENELTEN Jeremias  VC Oberwallis + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
49. 49.   RAPPO Anthony  RAPPO Anthony  VC Vignoble Colombier + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
51. 51.   BOSSENS Julien  BOSSENS Julien  VC Fribourg + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
53. 53.   PAROZ Justin  PAROZ Justin  Zeta Cycling Club Colombier + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
57. 57.   GUINCHARD Benoît  GUINCHARD Benoît  Cyclophile Sédunois + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
58. 58.   SESSAGESIMI Robin  SESSAGESIMI Robin  Cyclophile Lausannois + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
60. 60.   HASLER Pavel  HASLER Pavel  VC Tramelan + 00'24''  + 00'24'' 
62. 62.   CLAPASSON Thomas  CLAPASSON Thomas  Union Cycliste Montheysanne + 00'39''  + 00'39'' 
66. 66.   PAROZ Aurèle  PAROZ Aurèle  Zeta Cycling Club Colombier + 00'40''  + 00'40'' 
69. 69.   SCHÜTZ Carl  SCHÜTZ Carl  VC Lancy + 00'44''  + 00'44'' 
71. 71.   ANDEBREHAN Maekele  ANDEBREHAN Maekele  Cyclophile Bex + 00'44''  + 00'44'' 
73. 73.   KLÖTZLI Micha  KLÖTZLI Micha  VC Tramelan + 00'53''  + 00'53'' 
74. 74.   TREUTHARDT Colin  TREUTHARDT Colin  Zeta Cycling Club Colombier + 00'53''  + 00'53'' 
79. 79.   BARONE Fabio  BARONE Fabio  VC Franches-Montagnes + 01'03''  + 01'03'' 
86. 86.   MAILLEFER Simon  MAILLEFER Simon  VC Vevey + 01'39''  + 01'39'' 
89. 89.   GRAND Arnaud  GRAND Arnaud  Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme + 02'02''  + 02'02'' 
92. 92.   BENEY Maxime  BENEY Maxime  VC Vevey + 02'59''  + 02'59'' 
95. 95.   AUBERT Romain  AUBERT Romain  GS Ajoie + 05'02''  + 05'02'' 
99. 99.   DEBONS Guérin  DEBONS Guérin  Cyclophile Sédunois + 11'31''  + 11'31'' 
108. 108.   DEDERICHS Armin  DEDERICHS Armin  VC Nyon + 20'54''  + 20'54'' 
109. 109.   GRIMM Nicolas  GRIMM Nicolas  VC Orbe + 1 tour  + 1 tour 
114. 114.   PIOLETTI Lorenzo  PIOLETTI Lorenzo  VC Vallorbe + 2 tours  + 2 tours 

114 coureurs classés.

Retour