1.
1.
|
|
|
FORTIN Filippo
FORTIN Filippo
|
Tirol Cycling Team |
03H56'15''
03H56'15''
|
2.
2.
|
|
|
WELTEN Bram
WELTEN Bram
|
BMC Development Team |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
3.
3.
|
|
|
LIENHARD Fabian
LIENHARD Fabian
|
Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
4.
4.
|
|
|
PHILIPSEN Jasper
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
BMC Development Team |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
5.
5.
|
|
|
SPENGLER Lukas
SPENGLER Lukas
|
Swiss Cycling |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
6.
6.
|
|
|
COSNEFROY Benoît
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
7.
7.
|
|
|
FRIESECKE Gian
FRIESECKE Gian
|
Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
8.
8.
|
|
|
OLAVARRIA Cristobal
OLAVARRIA Cristobal
|
BAC01 |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
9.
9.
|
|
|
PETELIN Jan
PETELIN Jan
|
Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
10.
10.
|
|
|
BUTTNER Simon
BUTTNER Simon
|
BAC01 |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
11.
11.
|
|
|
SCHIR Théry
SCHIR Théry
|
VC Orbe |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
12.
12.
|
|
|
PEAK Barnabas
PEAK Barnabas
|
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
13.
13.
|
|
|
RABITSCH Stephan
RABITSCH Stephan
|
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
14.
14.
|
|
|
VON BURG Dominic
VON BURG Dominic
|
Team Humard Vélo-Passion |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
15.
15.
|
|
|
KRIZEK Matthias
KRIZEK Matthias
|
Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
16.
16.
|
|
|
JAUN Lukas
JAUN Lukas
|
Team Roth - Akros |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
17.
17.
|
|
|
MARENGO Alberto
MARENGO Alberto
|
Équipe Exploit - Goomah Bikes |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
18.
18.
|
|
|
WILDHABER Marcel
WILDHABER Marcel
|
Team MG Project Mixed |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
19.
19.
|
|
|
RAILEANU Cristian
RAILEANU Cristian
|
Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
20.
20.
|
|
|
FISCHER Marcel
FISCHER Marcel
|
Team Racing Students |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
34.
34.
|
|
|
GUEX Quentin
GUEX Quentin
|
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
41.
41.
|
|
|
BAILLIFARD Valentin
BAILLIFARD Valentin
|
VC Excelsior Martigny |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
49.
49.
|
|
|
PAROZ Justin
PAROZ Justin
|
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
53.
53.
|
|
|
RAPPO Anthony
RAPPO Anthony
|
VC Vignoble Colombier |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
69.
69.
|
|
|
FUMEAUX Jonathan
FUMEAUX Jonathan
|
Cyclophile Sédunois |
+ 00'00''
+ 00'00''
|
72.
72.
|
|
|
THIÈRY Cyrille
THIÈRY Cyrille
|
VC Mendrisio |
+ 01'14''
+ 01'14''
|
75.
75.
|
|
|
BALLET Alexandre
BALLET Alexandre
|
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier |
+ 04'21''
+ 04'21''
|
83.
83.
|
|
|
BUSSARD Dimitri
BUSSARD Dimitri
|
Cyclophile Lausannois |
+ 04'49''
+ 04'49''
|
89.
89.
|
|
|
MONNARD Joachim
MONNARD Joachim
|
VC Fribourg |
+ 06'10''
+ 06'10''
|
93.
93.
|
|
|
PASCHE Frank
PASCHE Frank
|
Cyclophile Lausannois |
+ 11'36''
+ 11'36''
|
102.
102.
|
|
|
RUDAZ Manuel
RUDAZ Manuel
|
Cyclophile Sédunois |
+ 13'12''
+ 13'12''
|