1. 1. | ARCHIBOLD Franklin ARCHIBOLD Franklin | CMC | 02H16'49'' 02H16'49'' | ||
2. 2. | FREULER Jan-André FREULER Jan-André | Amore & Vita Prodir | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
3. 3. | PAUMANN Fabian PAUMANN Fabian | Swiss Racing Academy | + 00'00'' + 00'00'' | ||
4. 4. | ANTUNES Tiago ANTUNES Tiago | CMC | + 01'15'' + 01'15'' | ||
5. 5. | SCHIR Théry SCHIR Théry | VC Orbe | + 01'15'' + 01'15'' | ||
6. 6. | SUTER Joel SUTER Joel | Akros - Renfer SA | + 01'28'' + 01'28'' | ||
7. 7. | IMHOF Claudio IMHOF Claudio | VC Hirslanden | + 01'28'' + 01'28'' | ||
8. 8. | FLÜCKIGER Lukas FLÜCKIGER Lukas | Swiss National MTB Team | + 01'28'' + 01'28'' | ||
9. 9. | ZOBRIST Manuel ZOBRIST Manuel | Swiss Racing Academy | + 01'28'' + 01'28'' | ||
10. 10. | THIÈRY Cyrille THIÈRY Cyrille | VC Orbe | + 01'28'' + 01'28'' | ||
19. 19. | AEBI Antoine AEBI Antoine | VC Orbe | + 01'28'' + 01'28'' | ||
22. 22. | RAPPO Anthony RAPPO Anthony | VC Vignoble Colombier | + 01'28'' + 01'28'' | ||
25. 25. | SUTER Gaël SUTER Gaël | Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | + 01'34'' + 01'34'' | ||
29. 29. | GUINCHARD Benoît GUINCHARD Benoît | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 01'38'' + 01'38'' | ||
30. 30. | VOISARD Yannis VOISARD Yannis | GS Ajoie | + 01'38'' + 01'38'' | ||
33. 33. | L'HOMME Léo L'HOMME Léo | Pédale Bulloise | + 01'45'' + 01'45'' | ||
35. 35. | HERTLING Arnaud HERTLING Arnaud | VC Fribourg | + 01'57'' + 01'57'' | ||
37. 37. | DUFAUX Loïs DUFAUX Loïs | Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | + 01'57'' + 01'57'' | ||
38. 38. | SCHÜTZ Carl SCHÜTZ Carl | VC Lancy | + 02'29'' + 02'29'' | ||
45. 45. | TREVISANI Sandro TREVISANI Sandro | Zeta Cycling Club Colombier | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
50. 50. | HASLER Pavel HASLER Pavel | VC Tramelan | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
53. 53. | AUBERT Romain AUBERT Romain | GS Ajoie | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
55. 55. | PAROZ Aurèle PAROZ Aurèle | Zeta Cycling Club Colombier | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
56. 56. | BÖGLI Noah BÖGLI Noah | Greenhillbikers Péry | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
60. 60. | MERCIER Yves MERCIER Yves | VC Franches-Montagnes | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
65. 65. | JENELTEN Jeremias JENELTEN Jeremias | VC Oberwallis | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
67. 67. | GEORGES Kévin GEORGES Kévin | Cyclophile Sédunois | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
73. 73. | BARONE Fabio BARONE Fabio | VC Franches-Montagnes | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
80. 80. | QUINCEY Scott QUINCEY Scott | VC Nyon | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
86. 86. | CLAPASSON Thomas CLAPASSON Thomas | Union Cycliste Montheysanne | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
93. 93. | ROBERT Maxime ROBERT Maxime | VC Excelsior Martigny | + 1 tour + 1 tour | ||
98. 98. | WITTWER Sacha WITTWER Sacha | GS Ajoie | + 3 tours + 3 tours |
98 coureurs classés. |